14 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
309 500 €
2 814 € / m²Alicante, Santa Pola, Tamarit - Lissa Beach, Calle Ensayo General, 1
Ref: 452989
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
110 m²built square meters
85 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters110 m²
- Usable square85 m²
Address
Alicante, Santa Pola, Tamarit - Lissa Beach, Calle Ensayo General, 1
Going to this location!Loading...