13 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
315 000 €
6 300 € / m²Alicante, Santa Pola, Levante Beach, Calle Sant Vicent, 25
Ref: 321583
Commercial premisesSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
1Bathrooms
50 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesCommercial premises
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters50 m²
Address
Alicante, Santa Pola, Levante Beach, Calle Sant Vicent, 25
Going to this location!Loading...