9 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
86 000 €
2 774 € / m²Alicante, Santa Pola, Tamarit - Lissa Beach, Tamarit - Playa Lissa
Ref: 321797
Commercial premisesSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
1Bathrooms
31 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesCommercial premises
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters31 m²
Address
Alicante, Santa Pola, Tamarit - Lissa Beach, Tamarit - Playa Lissa
Going to this location!Loading...