20 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
600 000 €
2 439 € / m²Alicante, Santa Pola, Calas de Santiago Bernabéu, Avenida Alcalde Francisco Conejero Bas, 1
Ref: 321904
Commercial premisesSubcategories
To be renovatedProperty status
1Floor
3Bathrooms
246 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- SubcategoriesCommercial premises
- Floor1
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters246 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
State
- To be remodeled
Address
Alicante, Santa Pola, Calas de Santiago Bernabéu, Avenida Alcalde Francisco Conejero Bas, 1
Going to this location!Loading...