20 photos

Venta de piso en Avenida Catalanet, 6, Santa Pola
365 000 €
4 803 € / m²Alicante, Santa Pola, Santa Pola East Cliffs, Avenida Catalanet, 6
Ref: 355742
FlatsSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
1Floor
2Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
76 m²built square meters
70 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Floor1
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters76 m²
- Usable square70 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificateD
- Issuances22 kg CO2/m² year
- Energy consumption108 kwh/m² year
Address
Alicante, Santa Pola, Santa Pola East Cliffs, Avenida Catalanet, 6
Going to this location!Loading...