20 photos

Venta de piso en Puerto, Santa Pola
179 900 €
2 277 € / m²Alicante, Santa Pola, Port, Puerto
Ref: 361855
FlatsSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
1Floor
2Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
79 m²built square meters
60 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Floor1
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters79 m²
- Usable square60 m²