20 photos

Venta de piso en Calle Hortensias, Santa Pola
164 900 €
3 298 € / m²Alicante, Santa Pola, Tamarit - Lissa Beach, Calle Hortensias
Ref: 439931
FlatsSubcategories
1984Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
1Floor
2Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
50 m²built square meters
ExteriorWindow distribution
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1984
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Floor1
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters50 m²
Address
Alicante, Santa Pola, Tamarit - Lissa Beach, Calle Hortensias
Going to this location!Loading...