20 photos

Venta de piso en Calle Astilleros, Santa Pola
545 000 €
3 893 € / m²Alicante, Santa Pola, Levante Beach, Calle Astilleros
Ref: 440016
FlatsSubcategories
1992Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
2Floor
4Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
140 m²built square meters
126 m²Usable square
ExteriorWindow distribution
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1992
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Type of kitchenIndependent kitchen
- Floor2
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters140 m²
- Usable square126 m²
Address
Alicante, Santa Pola, Levante Beach, Calle Astilleros
Going to this location!Loading...