5 photos

Venta de piso en Calle Gabriel Miró, 49, Santa Pola
142 000 €
2 029 € / m²Alicante, Santa Pola, Center, Calle Gabriel Miró, 49
Ref: 440067
FlatsSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
2Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
70 m²built square meters
61 m²Usable square
ExteriorWindow distribution
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters70 m²
- Usable square61 m²
Address
Alicante, Santa Pola, Center, Calle Gabriel Miró, 49
Going to this location!Loading...