12 photos

Venta de ático en Victoria, 47, Santa Pola
370 285 €
3 060 € / m²Alicante, Santa Pola, Center, Victoria, 47
Ref: 440076
PenthousesSubcategories
New constructionProperty status
4Floor
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
121 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusNew construction
Property data
- SubcategoriesPenthouses
- Floor4
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters121 m²
Address
Alicante, Santa Pola, Center, Victoria, 47
Going to this location!Loading...