20 photos

Venta de piso en Centro, Santa Pola
159 000 €
1 407 € / m²Alicante, Santa Pola, Center, Centro
Ref: 440128
FlatsSubcategories
1973Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
2Floor
4Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
113 m²built square meters
100 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1973
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Floor2
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters113 m²
- Usable square100 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificateE
- CEE IssuanceE
- Issuances21 kg CO2/m² year
- Energy consumption196 kwh/m² year