20 photos

Venta de piso en Calle de Sant Antoni, Santa Pola
318 000 €
2 013 € / m²Alicante, Santa Pola, Center, Calle de Sant Antoni
Ref: 440188
FlatsSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
158 m²built square meters
137 m²Usable square
ExteriorWindow distribution
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Quality Report
- Interior carpentryBuilt-in wardrobes
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters158 m²
- Usable square137 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
- Window distributionExterior
Energy certification
- Energy certificateD
- CEE IssuanceE
- Issuances55 kg CO2/m² year
- Energy consumption100 kwh/m² year
Address
Alicante, Santa Pola, Center, Calle de Sant Antoni
Going to this location!Loading...