8 photos

Venta de ático en Calle Maestro Alfosea, 13, Santa Pola
415 000 €
2 427 € / m²Alicante, Santa Pola, Center, Calle Maestro Alfosea, 13
Ref: 440248
PenthousesSubcategories
New constructionProperty status
3Floor
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
171 m²built square meters
75 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusNew construction
Quality Report
- Interior carpentryBuilt-in wardrobes
Property data
- SubcategoriesPenthouses
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Floor3
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters171 m²
- Usable square75 m²
Address
Alicante, Santa Pola, Center, Calle Maestro Alfosea, 13
Going to this location!Loading...