16 photos

Venta de piso en Tamarit - Playa Lissa, Santa Pola
295 000 €
4 917 € / m²Alicante, Santa Pola, Tamarit - Lissa Beach, Tamarit - Playa Lissa
Ref: 470175
FlatsSubcategories
1982Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
2Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
60 m²built square meters
58 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1982
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters60 m²
- Usable square58 m²
Address
Alicante, Santa Pola, Tamarit - Lissa Beach, Tamarit - Playa Lissa
Going to this location!Loading...