24 photos

Venta de piso en Tamarit - Playa Lissa, Santa Pola
127 500 €
4 113 € / m²Alicante, Santa Pola, Tamarit - Lissa Beach, Tamarit - Playa Lissa
Ref: 480580
FlatsSubcategories
1991Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
1Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
31 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1991
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Bedrooms1
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters31 m²
Address
Alicante, Santa Pola, Tamarit - Lissa Beach, Tamarit - Playa Lissa
Going to this location!Loading...