26 photos

Venta de piso en Calle de Sant Antoni, Santa Pola
159 000 €
1 486 € / m²Alicante, Santa Pola, Center, Calle de Sant Antoni
Ref: 484282
FlatsSubcategories
1964Year of delivery
To be renovatedProperty status
2Floor
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
107 m²built square meters
97 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1964
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Floor2
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters107 m²
- Usable square97 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
State
- To be remodeled
Address
Alicante, Santa Pola, Center, Calle de Sant Antoni
Going to this location!Loading...