11 photos

Venta de piso en Tamarit - Playa Lissa, Santa Pola
161 000 €
2 477 € / m²Alicante, Santa Pola, Tamarit - Lissa Beach, Tamarit - Playa Lissa
Ref: 484323
FlatsSubcategories
1991Year of delivery
To be renovatedProperty status
2Floor
2Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
65 m²built square meters
60 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1991
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Floor2
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters65 m²
- Usable square60 m²
Address
Alicante, Santa Pola, Tamarit - Lissa Beach, Tamarit - Playa Lissa
Going to this location!Loading...