15 photos

Venta de piso en Calle Elda, Santa Pola
149 900 €
1 922 € / m²Alicante, Santa Pola, Tamarit - Lissa Beach, Calle Elda
Ref: 497862
FlatsSubcategories
1968Year of delivery
To be renovatedProperty status
1Floor
3Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
78 m²built square meters
68 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1968
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Floor1
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters78 m²
- Usable square68 m²
Address
Alicante, Santa Pola, Tamarit - Lissa Beach, Calle Elda
Going to this location!Loading...