25 photos

Venta de piso en Avenida Canalejas, Santa Pola
300 000 €
2 381 € / m²Alicante, Santa Pola, Center, Avenida Canalejas
Ref: 498510
FlatsSubcategories
1974Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
2Floor
4Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
126 m²built square meters
110 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1974
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Floor2
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters126 m²
- Usable square110 m²
Address
Alicante, Santa Pola, Center, Avenida Canalejas
Going to this location!Loading...