21 photos

Venta de piso en Avenida Canalejas, Santa Pola
299 999 €
1 987 € / m²Alicante, Santa Pola, Center, Avenida Canalejas
Ref: 498794
FlatsSubcategories
1974Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
151 m²built square meters
120 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1974
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters151 m²
- Usable square120 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificateE
- Issuances20.52 kg CO2/m² year
- Energy consumption105 kwh/m² year
Address
Alicante, Santa Pola, Center, Avenida Canalejas
Going to this location!Loading...