17 photos

Venta de piso en mayor, Santa Pola
187 000 €
1 533 € / m²Alicante, Santa Pola, Center, mayor
Ref: 498917
FlatsSubcategories
1963Year of delivery
To be renovatedProperty status
3Floor
4Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
122 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1963
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Floor3
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters122 m²