20 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Calle de Colón, Sax
175 000 €
983 € / m²Alicante, Sax, Calle de Colón
Ref: 405142
Detached chaletSubcategories
1940Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
5Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
178 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1940
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms5
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters178 m²
- OrientationSouth
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificate statusIn process
- Energy certificateE
- Issuances34 kg CO2/m² year
- Energy consumption200 kwh/m² year