47 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Calle Maestro Granados, Sax
249 995 €
906 € / m²Alicante, Sax, Calle Maestro Granados
Ref: 505989
Detached chaletSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
4Bathrooms
276 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms4
- built square meters276 m²