3 photosPropiedades en venta y alquiler en España
1 050 000 €
519 € / m²Alicante, Sax, Calle Pintor Murillo
Ref: 403188
ResidentialSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
2 025 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesResidential
- built square meters2 025 m²