20 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
99 000 €
80 € / m²Alicante, Sax, Plaza Poligono 4, 281
Ref: 320824
Good conditionProperty status
3Bathrooms
1 237 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters1 237 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
State
- Good condition
Address
Alicante, Sax, Plaza Poligono 4, 281
Going to this location!Loading...