10 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
60 000 €
411 € / m²Alicante, Sax, Calle Doctor Fleming, 33
Ref: 320909
Commercial premisesSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
1Bathrooms
146 m²built square meters
YesElectricity supply
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesCommercial premises
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters146 m²
Address
Alicante, Sax, Calle Doctor Fleming, 33
Going to this location!Loading...