28 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
1 200 000 €
2 083 € / m²Alicante, Teulada, Teulada
Ref: 403143
Finca BenimarcoComplex
ResidentialSubcategories
1975Year of delivery
To be renovatedProperty status
576 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
For agents and agencies
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1975
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- ComplexFinca Benimarco
- SubcategoriesResidential
- built square meters576 m²