9 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
399 950 €
964 € / m²Alicante, Tormos, Camino Pinar
Ref: 248697
ResidentialSubcategories
415 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Property data
- SubcategoriesResidential
- built square meters415 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Featured promotions in Spain
Address
Alicante, Tormos, Camino Pinar
Going to this location!Loading...