20 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
1 170 000 €
2 786 € / m²Alicante, Torrevieja, La Mata, Cañada del Molino, Calle Mimosas
Ref: 206341
2003Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
5Bedrooms
5Bathrooms
420 m²built square meters
370 m²Usable square
790 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2003
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms5
- Bathrooms5
- built square meters420 m²
- Usable square370 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area790 m²
Address
Alicante, Torrevieja, La Mata, Cañada del Molino, Calle Mimosas
Going to this location!Loading...