20 photos

Venta de chalet adosado en Calle Alondra , Torrevieja
154 900 €
1 936 € / m²Alicante, Torrevieja, La Siesta - El Salado - Torreta, The Siesta - The Salty - Little Tower, Calle Alondra
Ref: 426734
Terraced housesSubcategories
1995Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
2Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
80 m²built square meters
70 m²Usable square
129 m²Land area
YesElectricity supply
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1995
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesTerraced houses
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters80 m²
- Usable square70 m²
- OrientationSouth
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area129 m²
Base
- Electricity supplyYes
Energy certification
- Energy certificateE
- CEE IssuanceE
- Issuances23 kg CO2/m² year
- Energy consumption123 kwh/m² year
Address
Alicante, Torrevieja, La Siesta - El Salado - Torreta, The Siesta - The Salty - Little Tower, Calle Alondra
Going to this location!Loading...