20 photos

Venta de chalet adosado en Avenida las Alondras s/n , Torrevieja
179 969 €
3 599 € / m²Alicante, Torrevieja, New Torrevieja - Aguas Nuevas, New Torrevieja, Avenida las Alondras s/n
Ref: 427015
Terraced housesSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
2Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
50 m²built square meters
200 m²Land area
ExteriorWindow distribution
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Quality Report
- Interior carpentryBuilt-in wardrobes
Property data
- SubcategoriesTerraced houses
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters50 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area200 m²
Base
- Window distributionExterior
Energy certification
- Energy certificateD
- Issuances91
Address
Alicante, Torrevieja, New Torrevieja - Aguas Nuevas, New Torrevieja, Avenida las Alondras s/n
Going to this location!Loading...