20 photos

Venta de chalet adosado en Calle Avellaneda , Torrevieja
189 000 €
2 224 € / m²Alicante, Torrevieja, New Torrevieja - Aguas Nuevas, New Waters, Calle Avellaneda
Ref: 433818
Terraced housesSubcategories
2000Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
85 m²built square meters
83 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2000
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesTerraced houses
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters85 m²
- Usable square83 m²
Address
Alicante, Torrevieja, New Torrevieja - Aguas Nuevas, New Waters, Calle Avellaneda
Going to this location!Loading...