20 photos

Venta de chalet adosado en Avenida Robleda , Torrevieja
159 990 €
1 951 € / m²Alicante, Torrevieja, La Siesta - El Salado - Torreta, The Siesta - The Salty - Little Tower, Avenida Robleda
Ref: 450780
Terraced housesSubcategories
1988Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
2Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
82 m²built square meters
79 m²Usable square
25 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1988
- Property statusGood condition
Quality Report
- HeatingElectrical
Property data
- SubcategoriesTerraced houses
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters82 m²
- Usable square79 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area25 m²
Address
Alicante, Torrevieja, La Siesta - El Salado - Torreta, The Siesta - The Salty - Little Tower, Avenida Robleda
Going to this location!Loading...