1 photoVenta de piso en Calle Isla Grossa-Urb, 29, Torrevieja
349 000 €
4 847 € / m²Alicante, Torrevieja, Los Balcones - The Heights of Eden, Calle Isla Grossa-Urb, 29
Ref: 354913
FlatsSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
1Floor
2Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
72 m²built square meters
OrangesCrops
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Floor1
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters72 m²
Address
Alicante, Torrevieja, Los Balcones - The Heights of Eden, Calle Isla Grossa-Urb, 29
Going to this location!Loading...