20 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
122 000 €
436 € / m²Alicante, Gallinera Valley, Calle la Font, 13
Ref: 195237
5Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
280 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Property data
- Bedrooms5
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters280 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
Housing Amenities
- Air conditioning
Address
Alicante, Gallinera Valley, Calle la Font, 13
Going to this location!Loading...