20 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Partida Llacuna, Vall de Gallinera
270 000 €
556 € / m²Alicante, Gallinera Valley, Partida Llacuna
Ref: 453325
Detached chaletSubcategories
2004Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
5Bedrooms
4Bathrooms
486 m²built square meters
3 043 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2004
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms5
- Bathrooms4
- built square meters486 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area3 043 m²
Address
Alicante, Gallinera Valley, Partida Llacuna
Going to this location!Loading...