20 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
197 000 €
990 € / m²Alicante, Villena, La Paz, Calle Sax
Ref: 179130
1994Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
4Bathrooms
199 m²built square meters
195 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1994
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms4
- built square meters199 m²
- Usable square195 m²
- OrientationNorth
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
- Total floors3