7 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
99 900 €
371 € / m²Alicante, Villena, The Virtues, Las Virtudes
Ref: 342512
To be renovatedProperty status
4Bedrooms
269 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
For agents and agencies
Project information / Work status
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- Bedrooms4
- built square meters269 m²
Address
Alicante, Villena, The Virtues, Las Virtudes
Going to this location!Loading...