20 photos

Venta de finca rústica en Partida Casas de Cabanes y las Fuentes , Villena
210 000 €
1 750 € / m²Alicante, Villena, Cabanes and Las Fuentes, Partida Casas de Cabanes y las Fuentes
Ref: 423623
Rustic estateSubcategories
2015Year of delivery
To be renovatedProperty status
3Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
120 m²built square meters
108 m²Usable square
40 000 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2015
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- SubcategoriesRustic estate
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters120 m²
- Usable square108 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area40 000 m²
Address
Alicante, Villena, Cabanes and Las Fuentes, Partida Casas de Cabanes y las Fuentes
Going to this location!Loading...