16 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Calle Mtr Guillén, 6, Villena
150 000 €
481 € / m²Alicante, Villena, El Carril - Paseo de Chapi, Calle Mtr Guillén, 6
Ref: 454090
Detached chaletSubcategories
To be renovatedProperty status
10Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
312 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms10
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters312 m²
- OrientationNorth
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
- Total floors4
Address
Alicante, Villena, El Carril - Paseo de Chapi, Calle Mtr Guillén, 6
Going to this location!Loading...