22 photos

Venta de chalet adosado en Calle de tambor granaderos, 20 , Villena
200 000 €
976 € / m²Alicante, Villena, La Paz, Calle de tambor granaderos, 20
Ref: 466307
Terraced housesSubcategories
2002Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
205 m²built square meters
170 m²Usable square
78 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2002
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesTerraced houses
- Type of kitchenIndependent kitchen
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters205 m²
- Usable square170 m²
- OrientationNorth, South
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area78 m²
Address
Alicante, Villena, La Paz, Calle de tambor granaderos, 20
Going to this location!Loading...