23 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
180 000 €
389 € / m²Alicante, Villena, El Rabal, Calle Nueva, 55
Ref: 466325
1890Year of delivery
To be renovatedProperty status
7Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
463 m²built square meters
567 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1890
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- Bedrooms7
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters463 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area567 m²
Base
- Total floors2
Address
Alicante, Villena, El Rabal, Calle Nueva, 55
Going to this location!Loading...