20 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
450 000 €
2 761 € / m²Alicante, Villena, Maestro Carrascosa - Music Band, Calle de S.Benito
Ref: 248684
ResidentialSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
163 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesResidential
- built square meters163 m²
Address
Alicante, Villena, Maestro Carrascosa - Music Band, Calle de S.Benito
Going to this location!Loading...