7 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
180 000 €
341 € / m²Alicante, Villena, The Market, Calle de la Gelela
Ref: 320809
Commercial premisesSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
1Bathrooms
528 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesCommercial premises
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters528 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
State
- Good condition
Address
Alicante, Villena, The Market, Calle de la Gelela
Going to this location!Loading...