5 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
130 000 €
257 € / m²Alicante, Villena, El Rabal, El Rabal
Ref: 320825
Commercial premisesSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
1Bathrooms
505 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesCommercial premises
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters505 m²