5 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
75 000 €
469 € / m²Alicante, Villena, El Carril - Paseo de Chapi, Calle de Gil Osorio, 11
Ref: 320880
Commercial premisesSubcategories
To be renovatedProperty status
1Bathrooms
160 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- SubcategoriesCommercial premises
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters160 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
State
- To be remodeled
Address
Alicante, Villena, El Carril - Paseo de Chapi, Calle de Gil Osorio, 11
Going to this location!Loading...