2 photosPropiedades en venta y alquiler en España
115 000 €
256 € / m²Alicante, Villena, The Market, Calle San Isidro, 32
Ref: 320881
Commercial premisesSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
2Bathrooms
450 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesCommercial premises
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters450 m²
Address
Alicante, Villena, The Market, Calle San Isidro, 32
Going to this location!Loading...