7 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
150 000 €
246 € / m²Alicante, Villena, The Market, El Mercado
Ref: 320886
Commercial premisesSubcategories
To be renovatedProperty status
2Bathrooms
610 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- SubcategoriesCommercial premises
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters610 m²
Address
Alicante, Villena, The Market, El Mercado
Going to this location!Loading...