Obra nueva Villas Del Parador II en Roquetas de Mar (Revista) photo 120 photos
Obra nueva Villas Del Parador II en Roquetas de Mar (Revista) photo 2
Obra nueva Villas Del Parador II en Roquetas de Mar (Revista) photo 3
Obra nueva Villas Del Parador II en Roquetas de Mar (Revista) photo 4
Obra nueva Villas Del Parador II en Roquetas de Mar (Revista) photo 5

Obra nueva Villas Del Parador II en Roquetas de Mar (Revista)

from 229 000 

from 1 558  / m²

Almería, Roquetas de Mar, The Parador, Calle Contraviesa s/n

Ref: 68743

Add to favorites
147 m²built square meters

Real Estate in Villas Del Parador II

Located in the charming region of Roquetas de Mar, this residential development offers six stunning properties in the El Parador area, conveniently close to major transport routes. These homes perfectly blend modern living with the tranquility of the surrounding environment.

Advantages of a New Building in

Each of these homes features three spacious bedrooms and covers an impressive 147 square meters. They are priced at an attractive 229,000 €, offering great value for new homebuyers. The design incorporates contemporary styles while maintaining comfort and functionality, ideal for families or individuals looking for a fresh start.

Life in the City of Roquetas de Mar

Living in Roquetas de Mar means enjoying the vibrant coastal life, with a perfect balance between urban amenities and serene seaside relaxation. The area is known for its beautiful beaches, lively cultural scene, and a welcoming community, making it an ideal place to settle down.

Properties

from 147 from 229 000 

The information provided about prices, specifications, and details of this promotion is subject to possible variations and changes depending on the source. Therefore, it does not have commercial value in itself but is purely informative and indicative. This website does not market this project or property.

Nothing found.

Change the filter settings.

This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.

Complex information

  • Number of units2
  • Price range229 000 € - 229 000 €

Project information / Work status

  • Promotion formatWithout restrictions

Property data

  • built square meters147 m²