16 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
138 000 €
460 € / m²Asturias, Boal, Boal
Ref: 376560
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
300 m²built square meters
ZonedDevelopable land
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters300 m²